Multirozpis klubu

Play off
Datum Místo konání   Soupeř Soutěž Výsledek
24 Bře, 15:00 H Bulldogs Brno 1. ČNHbL 1. osmifinále 1 - 2
30 Bře, 14:00 D Bulldogs Brno 1. ČNHbL 2. osmifinále 1 - 2
31 Bře, 11:00 D Bulldogs Brno 1. ČNHbL 3. osmifinále 4 - 2
07 Dub, 16:30 H SK Jihlava 1. ČNHbL 1. ČF 3 - 0
08 Dub, 11:00 H SK Jihlava 1. ČNHbL 2. ČF 4 - 3
14 Dub, 15:00 D SK Jihlava 1. ČNHbL 3. ČF 1 - 9
Základní část
Datum Místo konání   Soupeř Soutěž Výsledek
03 Zář, 10:00 H Pedagog ČB Extraliga MD 1. kolo 13 - 0
09 Zář, 14:00 H Nové Strašecí 1. ČNHbL 1. kolo 5 - 4
10 Zář, 14:00 H Kometa Polička 1. ČNHbL 2. kolo 3 - 0
16 Zář, 10:00 H Suchdol n. L. MČR MŽ  12 - 2
16 Zář, 14:00 D Tatran Třemošná 1. ČNHbL 3. kolo 4 - 2
23 Zář, 15:00 D HBC Prachatice MČR MŽ  2 - 11
24 Zář, 14:00 H Svítkov Stars Pce 1. ČNHbL 4. kolo 4 - 2
28 Zář, 7:24 H Kert-Park Praha Extraliga MD  13 - 0
28 Zář, 15:00 H Tygři M. Boleslav 1. ČNHbL 5. kolo 3 - 2
01 Říj, 7:24 D HBC Plzeň Extraliga MD  3 - 6
01 Říj, 9:30 H HBC Prachatice MČR MŽ  8 - 1
01 Říj, 13:00 D SK Jihlava 1. ČNHbL 6. kolo 2 - 4
07 Říj, 13:30 H Jungle Fever 1. ČNHbL 7. kolo 1 - 4
08 Říj, 15:00 H Snack Dobřany 1. ČNHbL 8. kolo 4 - 5
14 Říj, 14:00 H Tatran Třemošná 1. ČNHbL 9. kolo 1 - 5
15 Říj, 12:00 H Plzeň-Litice 1. ČNHbL 10. kolo 1 - 2
21 Říj, 12:00 D Snack Dobřany MČR MŽ  0 - 8
22 Říj, 7:23 D Suchdol n. L. Extraliga MD  1 - 5
22 Říj, 14:00 D Kelti 2008 1. ČNHbL 11. kolo 14 - 0
28 Říj, 14:00 H Bulldogs Brno 1. ČNHbL 12. kolo 4 - 3
29 Říj, 7:22 D Pedagog ČB Extraliga MD  0 - 10
04 Lis, 13:00 H Tatran Třemošná MČR MŽ  7 - 1
05 Lis, 11:00 D Karviná 1. ČNHbL 14. kolo 7 - 3
05 Lis, 14:30 D HBC Plzeň MČR MŽ  0 - 20
11 Lis, 7:21 H TJ KOVO Praha Extraliga MD  7 - 0
11 Lis, 10:00 N Pedagog ČB MČR MŽ  0 - 7
12 Lis, 7:20 D Kert-Park Praha Extraliga MD  0 - 11
12 Lis, 14:30 D Tygři M. Boleslav 1. ČNHbL 15. kolo 4 - 3
17 Lis, 7:19 H HBC Plzeň Extraliga MD  8 - 1
17 Lis, 12:00 H HBC Plzeň MČR MŽ  13 - 0
19 Lis, 7:18 D HBC Prachatice Extraliga MD  2 - 8
19 Lis, 14:30 D HBC Prachatice 1. ČNHbL 16. kolo 3 - 0
25 Lis, 11:00 H SK Jihlava 1. ČNHbL 17. kolo 4 - 0
26 Lis, 7:17 D TJ KOVO Praha Extraliga MD  1 - 2
26 Lis, 15:00 D Snack Dobřany 1. ČNHbL 18. kolo 3 - 2
02 Pro, 7:16 H Snack Dobřany Extraliga MD  7 - 4
24 Úno, 14:00 D HBC Prachatice MČR MŽ  1 - 4
25 Úno, 7:15 H Pedagog ČB Extraliga MD  8 - 0
03 Bře, 7:14 H Kert-Park Praha Extraliga MD  5 - 0
04 Bře, 7:13 D Snack Dobřany Extraliga MD  2 - 8
04 Bře, 14:30 D SHC Opava 1. ČNHbL 19. kolo 2 - 1
10 Bře, 11:00 D Suchdol n. L. MČR MŽ  3 - 10
10 Bře, 14:30 D Plzeň-Litice 1. ČNHbL 20. kolo 5 - 0
11 Bře, 14:30 D Bulldogs Brno 1. ČNHbL 21. kolo 11 - 4
17 Bře, 11:00 H HBC Prachatice MČR MŽ  3 - 2
17 Bře, 13:00 H HBC Plzeň Extraliga MD  5 - 0
17 Bře, 17:00 D Kometa Polička 1. ČNHbL 13. kolo 2 - 6
18 Bře, 13:00 H Jestřábi Přelouč 1. ČNHbL 22. kolo 3 - 1
25 Bře, 9:00 H HBC Prachatice Extraliga MD  9 - 3
25 Bře, 11:30 H HBC Prachatice Extraliga MD  8 - 2
31 Bře, 11:30 H TJ KOVO Praha Extraliga MD  1 - 2
07 Dub, 13:00 H HBC Prachatice MČR MŽ  6 - 2
08 Dub, 11:30 D Suchdol n. L. Extraliga MD  1 - 2
13 Dub, 18:00 H Suchdol n. L. Extraliga MD  11 - 1
14 Dub, 11:00 D HBC Prachatice MČR MŽ  3 - 2
15 Dub, 11:30 D Pedagog ČB Extraliga MD  0 - 5
21 Dub, 9:31 H Suchdol n. L. MČR MŽ  6 - 2
22 Dub, 12:00 H Snack Dobřany Extraliga MD  8 - 1
28 Dub, 12:00 D Buldoci Stříbro MČR MŽ  2 - 4
29 Dub, 19:12 D Kert-Park Praha Extraliga MD  0 - 8
01 Kvě, 13:00 H Snack Dobřany Extraliga MD  3 - 0
01 Kvě, 15:00 H Snack Dobřany MČR MŽ  5 - 8
06 Kvě, 14:00 H HBC Plzeň Extraliga MD  10 - 0
09 Kvě, 12:00 D Tatran Třemošná MČR MŽ  5 - 4
13 Kvě, 11:30 D HBC Prachatice Extraliga MD  3 - 2
20 Kvě, 11:30 D TJ KOVO Praha Extraliga MD 
20 Kvě, 15:00 H Pedagog ČB MČR MŽ 
26 Kvě, 10:00 D Suchdol n. L. MČR MŽ 
27 Kvě, 10:00 H Suchdol n. L. Extraliga MD 
03 Čvn, 11:00 H Buldoci Stříbro MČR MŽ